Just Racing

Doncaster Mile day at Randwick will host the feature racing program in NSW this Saturday 10th of April with nine races being run and won on what looks to be …

Galilee Series Final day at Caulfield will host the feature racing program in Victoria this Saturday 10th of April with nine races being run and won on what looks to …

Doomben will host the feature racing program in Queensland this Saturday 10th of April with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another great day of …

Port Adelaide Guineas day at Morphettville will host the feature racing program in South Australia this Saturday 10th of April with nine races being run and won on what looks …

WATC Derby day at Ascot will host the feature racing program in Western Australia this Saturday 10th of April with nine races being run and won on what looks to …

Easter Cup day at Caulfield will host the feature racing program in Victoria this Saturday 3rd of April with nine races being run and won on what looks to be …

Tancred Stakes day at Rosehill will host the feature racing program in NSW this Saturday 3rd of April with nine races being run and won on what looks to be …

Eagle Farm will host the feature racing program in Queensland this Saturday 3rd of April with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another great day …

Great Eastern Steeplechase day at Oakbank will host the feature racing program in South Australia this Saturday 3rd of April with nine races being run and won on what looks …

Karrakatta Plate day at Ascot will host the feature racing program in Western Australia this Saturday 3rd of April with nine races being run and won on what looks to …

The Vinery Stud Stakes is typically one of the Autumn Carnival’s most open Group 1 contests, and ten three-year-old fillies will chase success at the highest level at Rosehill Gardens …

It’s a week late, but that has probably only strengthened this year’s Group 1 Tancred Stakes field, and we are set for an outstanding staying contest at Rosehill Gardens on …

Golden Mile day at Bendigo will host the feature racing program in Victoria this Saturday 27th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another …

Golden Slipper day at Rosehill will host the feature racing program in NSW this Saturday 27th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another …

Doomben will host the feature racing program in Queensland this Saturday 27th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another great day of racing. …

Manihi Stakes day at Morphettville will host the feature racing program in SA this Saturday 27th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another …

WA Oaks day at Ascot will host the feature racing program in Western Australia this Saturday 27th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be …

Golden Slipper day at Rosehill will host the feature racing program in NSW this Saturday 20th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another …

Mornington Cup day at Mornington will host the feature racing program in Victoria this Saturday 20th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another …

Eagle Farm will host the feature racing program in Queensland this Saturday 20th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another great day of …

Gimcrack Stakes day at Ascot will host the feature racing program in Western Australia this Saturday 20th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be …

Morphettville will host the feature racing program in South Australia this Saturday 20th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another great day of …

Australian Cup day at Flemington will host the feature racing program in NSW this Saturday 6th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another …

Eagle Farm will host the feature racing program in Queensland this Saturday 6th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another great day of …

Morphettville will host the feature racing program in South Australia this Saturday 6th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be another great day of …

The Randwick Guineas looms as the strongest race for three-year-olds this autumn and a talented field will step out in Sydney on Saturday. Kiwi raider Aegon stamped himself as the …

Randwick Guineas day at Randwick will host the feature racing program in New South Wales this Saturday 6th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to …

Bunbury Cup day at Bunbury will host the feature racing program in Western Australia this Saturday 6th March with nine races being run and won on what looks to be …

There are few things more exciting than a dash down the Flemington straight and a field dripping with quality will contest the Newmarket Handicap on Super Saturday. With $1.25 million …

It’s the jewel in the crown of the Melbourne Autumn Carnival and another outstanding edition of the Group 1 Australian Cup will be contested at Flemington on Super Saturday. The …